facebook_page_plugin

 Unión Sur Yaiza

Inter de Playa Honda
Unión Sur Yaiza
Sporting Tías
Unión Sur Yaiza
Inter de Playa Honda
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Orientación Marítima
Unión Sur Yaiza
Unión Sur Yaiza
Inter de Playa Honda
CD Doramas
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Tablero
Unión Sur Yaiza
26-08-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza
02-09-2018 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CF Unión Viera
09-09-2018 12:00
CD El Cotillo
Unión Sur Yaiza
16-09-2018 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Panadería Pulido San Mateo
21-09-2018 20:00
Inter de Playa Honda
Unión Sur Yaiza
23-09-2018 11:30
Atlético Unión de Güimar
Unión Sur Yaiza
29-09-2018 18:00
UD Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza
30-09-2018 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD At. Tacoronte
03-10-2018 20:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Orientación Marítima
05-10-2018 19:00
CD Orientación Marítima
Unión Sur Yaiza
06-10-2018 18:00
Sporting Tías
Unión Sur Yaiza
07-10-2018 12:00
CD Marino
Unión Sur Yaiza
13-10-2018 17:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Tahíche

Nombre Partidos jugados Goles
1 0
1 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 1
2 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
1 0
3 1
2 0
2 0
0 0
0 0
0 0

FútbolJugadoTitularSuplenteMinutosTarjetasGolesG. Encajados
T.A.2TAT.R.
Adrián Barrera1015
Adrián Machín110901
Alex "Parce"43123210000
Alex Machín3302652
Alex Yunes77063020030
Álvaro Puerta1106600000
Ángel Gil98164430000
Borja99071530010
Cristian Torres 000000000
David Alonso21187
Doramas000000000
Francis Hernández1109000000
Ubay1109000000
Fran Gil77063010000
Guillermo41312520000
Hamza330180
Ignacio1109010000
Javi Melián312139
Javi Morales66053011000
Javi Plata52324300000
Aridane33027010000
Tito312120
Toñito1109010000
Juanca84435600000
Juanjo62421400000
Kamara3301801
Kennedy76144910000
Agoney3301802
Miguel Yunes95443460010
Onofre11044
Falo1109000000
Rami88059400020
Raúl Also211861
Raúl 22090
Ruyman77063000009
Victor Rodríguez76149240000
Total1391102991703210711

Forma actual

VisitanteLocalLocalVisitanteVisitante
PGGPE

Últimos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
02-12-2023 12:00 CD 35600Visitante
02-12-2023 12:30 UD Palmeiros Costa TeguiseLocal
02-12-2023 17:30 San BartoloméLocal
03-12-2023 11:00 UD LanzaroteVisitante
06-12-2023 16:15 Santa ÚrsulaVisitante

Próximos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
CD DoramasVisitante
CD TableroVisitante
13-03-2020 18:00 CD TahícheLocal
15-01-2021 21:00 San BartoloméLocal
23-01-2021 19:30 CD TinajoVisitante
Save
Cookies user preferences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline