facebook_page_plugin

 Unión Sur Yaiza

26-11-2018 21:00
UD Palmeiros Costa Teguise
Unión Sur Yaiza
28-11-2018 20:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Arrecife
02-12-2018 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
04-12-2018 21:00
Trapani Calcio
Unión Sur Yaiza
05-12-2018 20:00
Santa Mª La Vega
Unión Sur Yaiza
06-12-2018 12:00
Santa Úrsula
Unión Sur Yaiza
07-12-2018 18:30
CD Lomo
Unión Sur Yaiza
08-12-2018 10:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Puerto del Carmen CF
08-12-2018 16:00
UD Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza
09-12-2018 09:30
CD Lomo
Unión Sur Yaiza
10-12-2018 21:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Tinajo
13-12-2018 18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Teguise
14-12-2018 17:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Teguise
15-12-2018 11:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Orientación Marítima
16-12-2018 10:00
San Bartolomé
Unión Sur Yaiza
16-12-2018 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenerife Sur Ibarra
19-12-2018 20:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Inter de Playa Honda
19-12-2018 21:00
Puerto del Carmen CF
Unión Sur Yaiza
22-12-2018 09:30
CD Orientación Marítima
Unión Sur Yaiza
22-12-2018 10:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Inter de Playa Honda

Nombre Partidos jugados Goles
1 0
1 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 1
2 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
1 0
3 1
2 0
2 0
0 0
0 0
0 0

FútbolJugadoTitularSuplenteMinutosTarjetasGolesG. Encajados
T.A.2TAT.R.
Adrián Barrera1015
Adrián Machín110901
Alex "Parce"43123210000
Alex Machín3302652
Alex Yunes77063020030
Álvaro Puerta1106600000
Ángel Gil98164430000
Borja99071530010
Cristian Torres 000000000
David Alonso21187
Doramas000000000
Francis Hernández1109000000
Ubay1109000000
Fran Gil77063010000
Guillermo41312520000
Hamza330180
Ignacio1109010000
Javi Melián312139
Javi Morales66053011000
Javi Plata52324300000
Aridane33027010000
Tito312120
Toñito1109010000
Juanca84435600000
Juanjo62421400000
Kamara3301801
Kennedy76144910000
Agoney3301802
Miguel Yunes95443460010
Onofre11044
Falo1109000000
Rami88059400020
Raúl Also211861
Raúl 22090
Ruyman77063000009
Victor Rodríguez76149240000
Total1391102991703210711

Forma actual

VisitanteVisitanteVisitanteLocalLocal
PPGGP

Últimos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
16-02-2024 18:00 UD Lanzarote BVisitante
16-02-2024 21:15 San BartoloméVisitante
17-02-2024 11:00 Arucas CFVisitante
17-02-2024 16:00 CD TeguiseLocal
19-02-2024 21:00 CD TinajoLocal

Próximos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
CD DoramasVisitante
CD TableroVisitante
Haría CFLocal
13-03-2020 18:00 CD TahícheLocal
15-01-2021 21:00 San BartoloméLocal
Save
Cookies user preferences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline