facebook_page_plugin

 Unión Sur Yaiza

22-12-2018 16:00
Puerto del Carmen CF
Unión Sur Yaiza
22-12-2018 18:00
CD Estefut
Unión Sur Yaiza
23-12-2018 12:00
CD Buzanada
Unión Sur Yaiza
29-12-2018 14:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
SD Tenisca
04-01-2019 17:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
Puerto del Carmen CF
09-01-2019 20:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
12-01-2019 10:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Tahíche
12-01-2019 11:00
CD Tahíche
Unión Sur Yaiza
12-01-2019 20:00
CD Orientación Marítima
Unión Sur Yaiza
13-01-2019 09:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
Haría CF
13-01-2019 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
14-01-2019 21:00
Lomo Carpet Cleaner
Unión Sur Yaiza
16-01-2019 19:00
CD Tahíche
Unión Sur Yaiza
18-01-2019 17:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Orientación Marítima
19-01-2019 10:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Arrecife
19-01-2019 12:30
CF Unión Viera
Unión Sur Yaiza
19-01-2019 19:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Sporting Tías
20-01-2019 10:00
Inter de Playa Honda
Unión Sur Yaiza
24-01-2019 20:00
CD Tahíche
Unión Sur Yaiza
25-01-2019 18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Altavista CF

Nombre Partidos jugados Goles
1 0
1 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 1
2 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
0 0
3 0
3 0
3 0
1 0
3 1
2 0
2 0
0 0
0 0
0 0

FútbolJugadoTitularSuplenteMinutosTarjetasGolesG. Encajados
T.A.2TAT.R.
Adrián Barrera1015
Adrián Machín110901
Alex "Parce"43123210000
Alex Machín3302652
Alex Yunes77063020030
Álvaro Puerta1106600000
Ángel Gil98164430000
Borja99071530010
Cristian Torres 000000000
David Alonso21187
Doramas000000000
Francis Hernández1109000000
Ubay1109000000
Fran Gil77063010000
Guillermo41312520000
Hamza330180
Ignacio1109010000
Javi Melián312139
Javi Morales66053011000
Javi Plata52324300000
Aridane33027010000
Tito312120
Toñito1109010000
Juanca84435600000
Juanjo62421400000
Kamara3301801
Kennedy76144910000
Agoney3301802
Miguel Yunes95443460010
Onofre11044
Falo1109000000
Rami88059400020
Raúl Also211861
Raúl 22090
Ruyman77063000009
Victor Rodríguez76149240000
Total1391102991703210711

Forma actual

VisitanteVisitanteVisitanteLocalLocal
PPGGP

Últimos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
16-02-2024 18:00 UD Lanzarote BVisitante
16-02-2024 21:15 San BartoloméVisitante
17-02-2024 11:00 Arucas CFVisitante
17-02-2024 16:00 CD TeguiseLocal
19-02-2024 21:00 CD TinajoLocal

Próximos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
CD DoramasVisitante
CD TableroVisitante
Haría CFLocal
13-03-2020 18:00 CD TahícheLocal
15-01-2021 21:00 San BartoloméLocal
Save
Cookies user preferences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline