facebook_page_plugin

 UD Lanzarote

30-12-2017 12:00
UD Lanzarote
SD Tenisca
07-01-2018 12:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
14-01-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
UD Villa Santa Brígida
28-01-2018 12:00
Unión Puerto
UD Lanzarote
04-02-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
UD Las Palmas C
11-02-2018 12:00
CD Tenerife B
UD Lanzarote
18-02-2018 16:30
UD Lanzarote
Tenerife Sur Ibarra
04-03-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
CD Vera
11-03-2018 12:00
CD Mensajero
UD Lanzarote
14-03-2018 15:00
CD Buzanada
UD Lanzarote
17-03-2018 18:00
UD Lanzarote
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
25-03-2018 12:00
UD San Fernando
UD Lanzarote
29-03-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
Panadería Pulido San Mateo
01-04-2018 12:00
Haría CF
UD Lanzarote
08-04-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
CD El Cotillo
15-04-2018 12:00
Estrella CF
UD Lanzarote
22-04-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
Atlético Unión de Güimar
29-04-2018 12:00
CD Marino
UD Lanzarote
06-05-2018 12:00
UD Lanzarote
UD Las Zocas
13-05-2018 12:00
Santa Úrsula
UD Lanzarote

Nombre Partidos jugados Goles
17 6
7 0
0 0
16 4
20 6
9 1
5 0
16 0
1 0
22 0
9 0
16 8
18 5
0 0
5 1
10 1
20 0
17 2
7 0
15 4
2 1
16 0
5 2
16 0
0 0

FútbolJugadoTitularSuplenteMinutosTarjetasGolesG. Encajados
T.A.2TAT.R.
Alex Cruz19145122160060
Alejandro77063010104
Amado101700000
Ayoze19145140840140
Borja Vera21183170000060
Brad158770230010
Krispy85340510100
Dani García17161131640000
Cigala41314100000
Castaño22211188030000
Fede Manzi179881340000
Trujillo19136124920080
Gastón21174138640050
Guille000000000
Javi Melián114744500010
Javi Betancort1010087310010
Josito 20200179830100
Kamara17170149980120
Marcos Cabrera127556540000
Miguel Gómez18153130960040
Rami3038300010
Raúl 18162136761000
Rosmen75247300020
Sasha161601440000019
Uri000000000
Total322253692271060154123

Resultados de la liga

Puesto Jugado Ganados Perdidos Empatados GD Puntos
4 40 21 9 10 32 73

Forma actual

VisitanteLocalVisitanteLocalVisitante
EGEGP

Últimos partidos

Fecha Equipo Ubicación Resultado
15-04-2018 12:00 Estrella CFVisitante
22-04-2018 12:00 Atlético Unión de GüimarLocal
29-04-2018 12:00 CD MarinoVisitante
06-05-2018 12:00 UD Las ZocasLocal
13-05-2018 12:00 Santa ÚrsulaVisitante
Save
Cookies user prefences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Read more
Analytics
Tools used to analyze the data to measure the effectiveness of a website and to understand how it works.
Google Analytics
Accept
Decline
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
DoubleClick/Google Marketing
Accept
Decline
Unknown
Unknown
Accept
Decline